livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 28 Feb 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

01/03 02:30
 

Athletic Bilbao

Valencia

01/03 02:30
 

Getafe

Deportivo La Coruna

01/03 02:30
 

Malaga

Sevilla

01/03 04:30
 

Atletico Madrid

Leganes

01/03 04:30
 

Eibar

Villarreal

01/03 03:45
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Rochdale

01/03 00:30
 

Juventus

Atalanta

01/03 03:45
 

Lazio

AC Milan

01/03 04:05
 

PSG

Marseille

01/03 01:30
 

Chambly

Strasbourg

01/03 01:30
 

AZ Alkmaar

Twente Enschede

01/03 03:45
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Willem II

01/03 03:45
 

Celtic

Dundee

01/03 03:45
 

Hibernian

Hamilton

01/03 03:45
 

Motherwell

Aberdeen

01/03 03:45
 

Ross County

Partick Thistle

28/02 23:59
 

Spartak Moscow

Krylya Sovetov Samara

28/02 23:59
 

Ruan Tosno

Luch-Energiya

28/02 16:30
 

Sông Lam Nghệ An

Johor

28/02 19:30
 

Persija Jakarta

Tampines Rovers FC

01/03 04:15
 

Aves

Caldas

01/03 01:00
 

Randers

Elite 3000 Helsingor

01/03 01:00
 

Odense BK

Lyngby

01/03 03:00
 

Hobro I.K.

Kobenhavn

01/03 01:00
 

Gornik Zabrze

Pogon Szczecin

01/03 01:00
 

Wisla Krakow

Korona Kielce

01/03 03:30
 

Arka Gdynia

Piast Gliwice

01/03 03:30
 

Lech Poznan

Slask Wroclaw

01/03 01:00
 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Beer Sheva

01/03 03:00
 

Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Kfar Saba

28/02 21:00
 

Cukaricki

Backa Backa Palanka

28/02 21:00
 

FK Napredak Krusevac

Vojvodina

28/02 21:00
 

Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica

28/02 21:00
 

Radnik Surdulica

Macva Sabac

28/02 21:00
 

Zemun

FK Javor Ivanjica

28/02 23:00
 

Radnicki Nis

Partizan Belgrade

28/02 23:00
 

FK Rad Beograd

Borac Cacak

01/03 01:30
 

Crvena Zvezda

FK Vozdovac Beograd

28/02 19:00
 

Slovakia (w)

South Africa Womens

28/02 19:00
 

Belgium (w)

Czech (w)

28/02 19:00
 

Finland (w)

Wales (w)

28/02 23:00
 

Portugal (w)

China (w)

28/02 23:00
 

South Korea womens

Russia (w)

28/02 23:40
 

Japan women

Netherlands (w)

28/02 23:59
 

Croatia (w)

Montenegro (w)

28/02 23:59
 

Austria (w)

Spain (w)

28/02 23:59
 

Hungary (w)

North Korea womens

28/02 23:59
 

Italy(w)

Switzerland (w)

01/03 02:30
 

Denmark (w)

Iceland (w)

01/03 02:30
 

Australia womens

Norway (w)

01/03 03:00
 

Croatia (w)

Sweden (w)

01/03 03:00
 

Canada womens

Sweden (w)

28/02 21:00
 

Korzo Prilep

Rabotnicki Skopje

28/02 21:00
 

Academy Pandev

Renova Cepciste

28/02 21:00
 

Vardar Skopje

Sileks

28/02 21:00
 

Pelister Bitola

Skopje

28/02 21:00
 

FK Shkendija 79

Pobeda Prilep

28/02 21:00
 

KS Perparimi Kukesi

Skenderbeu Korca

28/02 21:00
 

Flamurtari

Luftetari Gjirokaster

28/02 21:00
 

KF Laci

Vllaznia Shkoder

28/02 21:00
 

Partizani Tirana

Lushnja Ks

01/03 09:00
 

Dallas

Tauro FC

01/03 09:00
 

Chivas Guadalajara

Cibao

01/03 11:00
 

Club America

Deportivo Saprissa

28/02 20:00
 

Hapoel Petach Tikva U19

Maccabi Herzliya U19

28/02 22:00
 

Fylde Lfc Womens

West Bromwich Wfc Womens

28/02 23:00
 

Guiseley Afc Vixens Womens

Leicester City Womens

28/02 23:00
 

Lewes Womens

Cardiff City Womens

28/02 23:00
 

Gateshead

Solihull Moors

28/02 23:00
 

Harrogate Town

Spennymoor Town

01/03 02:30
 

TSV Alemannia Aachen

Viktoria Koln

28/02 23:00
 

Slavia Praha

Slovan Liberec

28/02 23:59
 

Mlada Boleslav

Banik Ostrava

28/02 23:59
 

Baumit Jablonec

Synot Slovacko

01/03 01:00
 

Hradec Kralove

Zlin

28/02 19:00
 

Vitosha Bistritsa

Slavia Sofia

28/02 21:00
 

Vereya

Pirin Blagoevgrad

28/02 23:30
 

Levski Sofia

Beroe

28/02 20:00
 

Dorogi

Debreceni VSC

28/02 20:00
 

Senyo Carnifex

MTK Hungaria FC

28/02 20:00
 

Vac-Dunakanyar

Diosgyor

28/02 23:59
 

Bekescsaba

Nagykanizsai Te 1866

01/03 02:00
 

Videoton Puskas Akademia

Zalaegerszegi TE

01/03 02:00
 

Budapest Honved

Siofok

01/03 02:00
 

Balmazujvaros

ETO Gyori FC

01/03 01:30
 

Panionios

PAOK Saloniki

28/02 21:30
 

Zrinjski Mostar

FK Zeljeznicar

28/02 21:30
 

Krupa

FK Sarajevo

28/02 21:30
 

NK Celik

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

28/02 21:30
 

Sloboda

Borac Banja Luka

28/02 21:30
 

GOSK Gabela

Vitez

28/02 21:30
 

Radnik Bijeljina

NK Siroki Brijeg

01/03 00:30
 

Afc Hermannstadt

Steaua Bucuresti

01/03 03:15
 

Botosani

CSM Studentesc Iasi

01/03 03:15
 

Birkirkara Womens

Mgarr United Fc Womens

01/03 01:30
 

Flora Tallinn

Tartu JK Tammeka

28/02 23:00
 

Nea Salamis

Olympiakos Nicosia

01/03 01:30
 

Wohlen

Servette

01/03 01:30
 

Rapperswil Jona

Aarau

01/03 03:15
 

Zurich

Grasshoppers

28/02 20:00
 

Kom Podgorica

Zeta

28/02 20:00
 

Decic Tuzi

Grbalj Radanovici

28/02 20:00
 

FK Sutjeska Niksic

Iskra Danilovgrad

28/02 20:00
 

FK Buducnost Podgorica

Mladost 069 Podgorica

28/02 20:00
 

Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Petrovac

28/02 21:35
 

Al Ahli Dubai

Al-Jazira UAE

28/02 23:00
 

Emirate

Al-Sharjah

01/03 00:15
 

Al-Wasl

Al Nasr Dubai

28/02 22:30
 

Goa

Atletico De Kolkata

28/02 20:35
 

Al Khaleej Club

Al Hazm

28/02 20:45
 

Al Kawkab

Al Nojoom

28/02 21:05
 

Al Tai

Dhamk

01/03 00:05
 

Al Rbeea

Al Watani

28/02 22:25
 

Al Kuwait SC

Al-Qadsia

01/03 09:00
 

Cafetaleros De Tapachula

Venados

01/03 09:00
 

Alebrijes De Oaxaca

Puebla

01/03 10:30
 

Juarez

Pumas UNAM

01/03 04:00
 

Assu Rn

Globo

01/03 04:00
 

Baraunas Rn

Potiguar-M RN

01/03 04:00
 

ABC RN

America Natal Rn

01/03 04:00
 

Ce Forca E Luz Rn

Santa Cruz Rn

28/02 20:45
 

Tanta

Ittihad Alexandria

28/02 23:59
 

El Daklyeh

Al Ahly

01/03 02:15
 

Dep. San Martin

Sport Rosario

01/03 04:00
 

Alianza Lima

Utc Cajamarca

01/03 04:00
 

Real Atletico Garcilaso

Deportivo Union Comercio

01/03 04:30
 

Comerciantes Unidos

Universitario de Deportes

01/03 06:45
 

Deportivo Municipal

Sport Huancayo

01/03 09:00
 

Melgar

Academia Deportiva Cantolao

28/02 23:00
 

Wafa

Asante Kotoko

28/02 23:00
 

Aduana Stars

Liberty Professionals

01/03 03:30
 

Deportivo Lara

Portuguesa de Desportos

01/03 03:30
 

Deportivo Anzoategui

Estudiantes Merida

01/03 05:00
 

Academia Puerto Cabello

Aragua

01/03 07:00
 

Zulia

Estudiantes Caracas Sc

01/03 07:00
 

Deportivo Tachira

Carabobo

01/03 07:00
 

Metropolitanos

Trujillanos FC

01/03 07:00
 

Mineros de Guayana

Caracas FC

01/03 07:30
 

Zamora Barinas

Atletico Venezuela

01/03 03:30
 

Club Guabira

Jorge Wilstermann

01/03 08:30
 

Blooming

Oriente Petrolero