livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 27 Feb 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

28/02 03:00
 

Espanyol

Real Madrid

28/02 04:30
 

Girona

Celta Vigo

28/02 03:45
 

Swansea City

Sheffield Wed.

28/02 03:45
 

Hull City

Barnsley

28/02 04:00
 

Reading

Sheffield United

27/02 23:59
 

Les Herbiers

Lens

28/02 03:45
 

Hearts

Kilmarnock

28/02 03:45
 

St. Johnstone

Glasgow Rangers

27/02 18:00
 

Ska Khabarovsk

Shinnik Yaroslavl

27/02 17:00
 

Yangon United

Thanh Hóa

27/02 18:15
 

Al-Wahda Damascus

Dhufar

27/02 19:30
 

Boeung Ket Angkor

Shan United

27/02 19:30
 

Home United FC

Ceres

27/02 19:30
 

Global FC

Bali United

27/02 21:00
 

Al Ansar Lib

Al-Faisaly

28/02 03:30
 

Pescara

Carpi

28/02 03:30
 

Cesena

Pro Vercelli

28/02 03:30
 

Bari

Spezia

28/02 03:30
 

Cremonese

Frosinone

28/02 03:30
 

Empoli

Avellino

28/02 03:30
 

Venezia

Ternana

28/02 03:30
 

Novara

Foggia

28/02 03:30
 

Virtus Entella

Cittadella

28/02 03:30
 

Perugia

Brescia

28/02 03:30
 

Palermo

Ascoli

28/02 03:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Ipswich U23

28/02 01:30
 

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Galatasaray

28/02 02:00
 

Horsens

Aarhus AGF

28/02 03:45
 

Bohemians

Derry City

28/02 03:45
 

Dundalk

Limerick FC

28/02 01:00
 

Lechia Gdansk

LKS Nieciecza

28/02 01:00
 

Wisla Plock

Cracovia Krakow

28/02 03:30
 

Legia Warszawa

Jagiellonia Bialystok

28/02 03:30
 

Sandecja

Zaglebie Lubin

27/02 13:00
 

Marist

As Magenta Noumea

28/02 08:00
 

Association Sportive Venus

Lautoka

28/02 09:00
 

Tigres UANL

Herediano

28/02 09:00
 

Toronto

Colorado Rapids

28/02 04:00
 

Defensores De Cambaceres

Sportivo Italiano

28/02 04:00
 

Ituzaingo

Defensores Unidos

28/02 04:00
 

El Porvenir

Argentino de Quilmes

28/02 01:30
 

Avranches

Creteil

27/02 23:00
 

Bradford AFC

Wigan Athletic

28/02 03:45
 

AFC Wimbledon

Blackburn Rovers

28/02 03:45
 

Bristol Rovers

Wigan Athletic

28/02 03:45
 

Peterborough United

Walsall

27/02 23:00
 

Coventry

Luton Town

28/02 03:45
 

Dorking

Leatherhead

28/02 03:45
 

Wingate Finchley

Billericay Town

28/02 03:45
 

Grantham Town

Warrington Town AFC

28/02 03:45
 

AFC Telford United

Nuneaton Town

28/02 03:45
 

The New Saints

Bala Town

27/02 21:00
 

Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Cherno More Varna

27/02 23:30
 

Dunav Ruse

CSKA Sofia

27/02 23:00
 

Dundee United

Dumbarton

28/02 03:45
 

Greenock Morton

Livingston

28/02 03:45
 

Brechin City

Dunfermline

28/02 03:45
 

Dundee United

Queen of South

28/02 03:45
 

Dumbarton

Inverness C.T.

28/02 03:45
 

St. Mirren

Falkirk

27/02 17:00
 

Afc Hermannstadt

Steaua Bucuresti

27/02 17:00
 

Botosani

CSM Studentesc Iasi

28/02 02:30
 

Gaz Metan Medias

Astra Ploiesti

28/02 03:15
 

Tarxien Rainbows Womens

Hibernians Womens

28/02 03:15
 

Kirkop United Womens

Sliema Raiders Womens

28/02 03:15
 

Swieqi United Womens

Mosta Womens

28/02 01:00
 

Paide Linnameeskond

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

28/02 01:00
 

JK Tallinna Kalev

Levadia Tallinn

28/02 03:15
 

Young Boys

Basel

28/02 03:45
 

Carrick Rangers

Dungannon Swifts

28/02 03:45
 

Ards

Ballymena United

28/02 01:45
 

Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod MS

27/02 16:30
 

East Bengal

Neroca

27/02 20:30
 

Shabab AlOrdon

Al-Baq'a

27/02 20:30
 

Al Hussein Irbid

That Ras

27/02 20:30
 

Al Wihdat Amman

Al Ahly

27/02 20:30
 

Al Khaleej Club

Al Hazm

27/02 20:30
 

Al Tai

Dhamk

27/02 20:30
 

Al Rbeea

Al Watani

27/02 20:30
 

Al Kawkab

Al Nojoom

27/02 20:50
 

Al Mojzel

Al Shoalah

27/02 21:05
 

Najran

Al Orubah

27/02 23:25
 

Hajer

Al Nahdha

28/02 00:05
 

Al Wehda Mecca

Al Qaisoma

27/02 22:20
 

Al-Qadsia

Al Jahra

28/02 09:00
 

Correcaminos Uat

Monterrey

28/02 09:00
 

Murcielagos

Zacatepec

28/02 09:00
 

Veracruz

Atlas

28/02 07:00
 

Flamengo De Arcoverde

Santa Cruz (PE)

27/02 23:00
 

Tanta

Ittihad Alexandria

27/02 23:00
 

EL Masry

Alasyoty Sports

27/02 23:00
 

Petrojet

Misr Elmaqasah

27/02 23:00
 

El Daklyeh

Al Ahly

27/02 23:00
 

Wadi Degla SC

Alrga

27/02 23:00
 

El Entag El Harby

Al Nasr Cairo

27/02 23:00
 

Smouha SC

El Ismaily

27/02 23:00
 

Enppi

Arab Contractors

28/02 01:30
 

Enppi

Misr Elmaqasah

28/02 02:00
 

El Zamalek

Tala Al Jaish