livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 26 Feb 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

27/02 04:00
 

Levante

Real Betis

27/02 03:45
 

Cagliari

Napoli

27/02 03:30
 

Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg

27/02 03:00
 

Sporting Braga

Desportivo de Tondela

27/02 05:00
 

Sporting Lisbon

Moreirense

26/02 23:00
 

Al-Suwaiq Club

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

26/02 23:00
 

Al-Jazeera (Jordan)

Malkia

26/02 23:00
 

Al Zawraa

Al-Jaish Damascus

26/02 23:30
 

Manama Club

Al-Ahed

26/02 19:35
 

Guangzhou Evergrande

ShenHua SVA FC

27/02 01:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Genclerbirligi

27/02 03:45
 

Nancy

Lorient

27/02 03:00
 

Tenerife

CD Lugo

27/02 03:30
 

Salernitana

Parma

26/02 20:30
 

Norwich City U23

Bury U23

26/02 21:00
 

Newcastle U23

Colchester United U23

26/02 22:00
 

Ipswich U23

West Bromwich U23

26/02 22:00
 

Burnley U23

Swansea City U23

26/02 22:00
 

Swansea City U23

Burnley U23

27/02 03:00
 

Blackburn Rovers U23

Southampton U23

27/02 03:00
 

Middlesbrough U23

Nottingham Forest U23

27/02 03:00
 

Brighton U23

Exeter City U23

27/02 03:00
 

Leicester City U23

Everton U23

26/02 21:00
 

Crewe Alexandra U23

Bolton Wanderers U23

26/02 21:00
 

Huddersfield Town U23

Birmingham U23

26/02 22:00
 

Coventry U23

Charlton Athletic U23

27/02 03:00
 

Hull City U23

Barnsley U23

26/02 20:00
 

Slovan Liberec U21

Ceske Budejovice U21

26/02 20:00
 

Sparta Praha U21

Mlada Boleslav U21

26/02 20:00
 

Mfk Karvina U21

Vysocina Jihlava U21

27/02 00:30
 

Guediawaye

Linguere

27/02 00:30
 

Guediawaye

Asc Linguere

27/02 03:45
 

Ravenna

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

27/02 02:00
 

Sonderjyske

Silkeborg IF

26/02 23:59
 

Viktoria Plzen

Vysocina Jihlava

27/02 03:45
 

Waterford United

St. Patrick's

27/02 03:45
 

Sligo Rovers

Cork City

27/02 04:00
 

Shamrock Rovers

Bray Wanderers

27/02 07:00
 

Curico Unido

Union Espanola

27/02 02:00
 

Atvidabergs FF

Ostersunds

27/02 01:30
 

Atromitos Athens

AEK Athens

26/02 23:30
 

Usc Bassam

Sporting Gagnoa

26/02 21:30
 

AC Milan U19

Atalanta U19

27/02 06:00
 

Newells Old Boys

Temperley

27/02 06:00
 

Talleres Cordoba

Argentinos Juniors

27/02 08:15
 

Gimnasia LP

San Lorenzo

27/02 01:00
 

San Gwann

Sirens

27/02 02:00
 

Qrendi

Zabbar St Patrick

27/02 03:15
 

Melita

Rabat Ajax

27/02 10:00
 

Team Wellington

Lupe Ole Soaga

26/02 16:30
 

Sriwijaya Palembang

Madura United

26/02 18:45
 

Karnataka

Central Bank Of India

26/02 19:00
 

Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

26/02 20:00
 

Nakumatt

Nkana

26/02 20:30
 

Persebaya Surabaya

Persiba Balikpapan

27/02 00:45
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Skeid Oslo

27/02 01:30
 

Saudi Arabia

Moldova

27/02 08:05
 

Alvarado Mar Del Plata

Gimnasia Mendoza

27/02 04:00
 

Deportivo Riestra

Instituto Cordoba

27/02 07:00
 

Quilmes

CA Brown Adrogue

27/02 07:30
 

Santa Marina Tandil

San Martin Tucuman

27/02 08:30
 

Gimnasia Jujuy

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

26/02 17:30
 

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

Adanaspor U21

27/02 04:00
 

Club Lujan

Defensores De Cambaceres

27/02 04:00
 

Canuelas

Leandro N Alem

26/02 19:00
 

Hutteen Latakia

Al Shorta Damascus

27/02 10:00
 

Tigres Womens

Club Necaxa Womens

27/02 11:00
 

Aguilas De Leon Womens

Monterrey Womens

27/02 11:00
 

Santos Laguna Womens

Atlas Womens

27/02 04:00
 

Las Majoreras Womens

Cd Flor De Lis Norte Womens

27/02 09:35
 

Waterhouse Fc

Sandals South Coast

26/02 23:00
 

Al Khor 2

Al Duhail U23

26/02 23:00
 

Al Ahli Doha U23

Qatar Sc Doha U23

26/02 23:00
 

Al Rayyan Reserves

Al Sadd Sc U23

27/02 02:30
 

Anderlecht U21

Standard Liege U21

27/02 02:30
 

Gent U21

Kv Mechelen U21

27/02 02:30
 

Red Star Waasland Beveren U21

Excelsior Mouscron U21

27/02 02:30
 

St Truidense Vv U21

Kortrijk U21

27/02 02:30
 

Zulte Waregem U21

Royal Charleroi U21

27/02 03:00
 

Club Brugge Youth

Kv Oostende U21

27/02 03:00
 

As Eupen U21

Royal Antwerp U21

27/02 03:00
 

Az Alkmaar 2

Jong PSV Eindhoven

27/02 03:00
 

Utrecht Am

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

26/02 20:00
 

Giorgos Karaiskakis

Kissamikos

26/02 21:00
 

Kallithea

Ergotelis

26/02 22:30
 

MFK Ruzomberok

Nitra

26/02 19:00
 

Adana Demirspor

Istanbulspor

26/02 19:00
 

Adana Demirspor

Istanbulspor

26/02 23:00
 

Altinordu

Boluspor

26/02 23:00
 

Erzurum BB

Adanaspor

27/02 03:00
 

Chiasso

Neuchatel Xamax

26/02 15:30
 

Bulleen Lions U21

South Melbourne U21

26/02 15:30
 

Kingston City U20

Hume City U20

26/02 17:30
 

Kingston City

Hume City

26/02 17:30
 

Fc Bulleen Lions

South Melbourne

27/02 01:00
 

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

27/02 01:00
 

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

Maccabi Herzliya

27/02 01:40
 

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv

27/02 02:15
 

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Hapoel Acco

26/02 16:30
 

Minerva Punjab

Aizawl

26/02 20:00
 

Kitchee

Guangzhou Rf U19

26/02 21:00
 

Johor Darul Takzim II

Felda United FC

26/02 21:00
 

Blama

Al Karmel

26/02 21:00
 

Al Salt

Al Jalil

26/02 21:00
 

AL-Sareeh

Al-Arabi (jordan)

27/02 02:45
 

Madureira

Volta Redonda

27/02 04:30
 

Ituano Sp

Red Bull Brasil

27/02 07:00
 

Botafogo Sp

Linense Bra

27/02 07:00
 

Nautico (PE)

Flamengo De Arcoverde

27/02 07:30
 

Democrata

Uberlandia Mg

27/02 04:00
 

Ca San Miguel

Deportivo Espanol

27/02 07:00
 

Talleres Rem De Escalada

Comunicaciones BsAs

27/02 06:00
 

Olimpia Asuncion

Guarani CA

27/02 03:00
 

Bogota

Barranquilla

27/02 03:00
 

Bogota

Barranquilla

27/02 08:45
 

Real Cartagena

Tigres Zipaquira

27/02 08:45
 

Real Cartagena

Tigres UANL

27/02 08:30
 

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

Guayaquil City

27/02 08:30
 

Oriente Petrolero

Universitario de Sucre

26/02 21:00
 

Sc Heerenveen 2

Nec Nijmegen Am

27/02 01:30
 

Rkc Waalwijk Reserve

Cambuur Reserve

27/02 07:00
 

Halcones

Real Zamora

26/02 20:00
 

Dynamo Moscow Futsal

Volga Saratov Futsal

27/02 03:30
 

St Marys

Cobh Wanderers

26/02 16:45
 

Felda United U21

Pdrm U21

26/02 16:45
 

Uitm U21

Selangor Pkns U20

27/02 02:30
 

Anderlecht Reserves

Standard Liege Reserves