livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 01 Jan 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

01/01 20:30
 

Brighton & Hove Albion

Bournemouth

01/01 23:00
 

Burnley

Liverpool

01/01 23:00
 

Leicester City

Huddersfield Town

01/01 23:00
 

Stoke City

Newcastle United

02/01 01:30
 

Everton

Manchester United

01/01 23:00
 

Preston North End

Middlesbrough

01/01 23:00
 

Leeds United

Nottingham Forest

01/01 23:00
 

Derby County

Sheffield United

01/01 23:00
 

Sheffield Wed.

Burton Albion

01/01 23:00
 

Norwich

Millwall

01/01 23:00
 

Queens Park Rangers

Cardiff City

01/01 23:00
 

Bolton Wanderers

Hull City

01/01 23:00
 

Sunderland

Barnsley

02/01 01:30
 

Aston Villa

Bristol City

01/01 16:50
 

Western Sydney

Melbourne City

01/01 23:00
 

Hednesford Town

Stafford Rangers

01/01 23:00
 

Sutton Coldfield Town

Halesowen Town

01/01 23:00
 

Altrincham

Witton Albion

01/01 23:00
 

Barwell

Nantwich Town

01/01 23:00
 

Farsley Celtic

Shaw Lane Aqua

01/01 23:00
 

Grantham Town

Matlock Town

01/01 23:00
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Lancaster City

01/01 23:00
 

Stourbridge

Rushall Olympic

01/01 23:00
 

Warrington Town AFC

Marine

01/01 23:00
 

Workington

Whitby Town

01/01 23:00
 

Mickleover Sports

Coalville Town

01/01 13:40
 

Cerezo Osaka

Yokohama F Marinos

01/01 23:00
 

Halifax Town

Macclesfield Town

01/01 21:00
 

Woking

Aldershot Town

01/01 23:00
 

Dagenham and Redbridge

Leyton Orient

01/01 23:00
 

AFC Fylde

Tranmere Rovers

01/01 23:00
 

Guiseley

Chester FC

01/01 23:00
 

Hartlepool United FC

Gateshead

01/01 23:00
 

Maidstone United

Dover Athletic

01/01 23:00
 

Solihull Moors

Maidenhead United

01/01 23:00
 

Sutton United

Boreham Wood

01/01 23:00
 

Wrexham

Barrow

02/01 03:45
 

Bromley

Ebbsfleet United

01/01 23:00
 

Chelmsford City

Braintree Town

01/01 23:00
 

Bognor Regis Town

Havant and Waterlooville

01/01 23:00
 

Chippenham Town

Hungerford Town

01/01 23:00
 

Dartford

Welling United

01/01 23:00
 

East Thurrock United

Concord Rangers

01/01 23:00
 

Eastbourne Borough

Whitehawk

01/01 23:00
 

Hemel Hempstead Town

St Albans City

01/01 23:00
 

Oxford City

Gloucester City

01/01 23:00
 

Truro City

Poole Town

01/01 23:00
 

Wealdstone

Hampton & Richmond

01/01 23:00
 

Enfield Town

Harrow Borough

01/01 21:00
 

Needham Market

Leiston

01/01 23:00
 

Dulwich Hamlet

Kingstonian

01/01 23:00
 

Hendon

Wingate Finchley

01/01 23:00
 

Lowestoft Town

Brightlingsea Regent

01/01 23:00
 

Merstham

Worthing

01/01 23:00
 

Staines Town

Metropolitan Police

01/01 23:00
 

Thurrock

Harlow Town

01/01 23:00
 

Leatherhead

Tooting Mitcham United

01/01 23:00
 

Margate

Folkestone Invicta

01/01 19:30
 

Jamhuri

Ura

01/01 21:30
 

Mlandege

Zimamoto Sc

02/01 01:20
 

Jku

Taifa Jang Ombe

01/01 21:00
 

Usmm Hadjout

Rc Oued Rhiou

01/01 23:00
 

AFC Wimbledon

Southend United

01/01 23:00
 

Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth

01/01 23:00
 

Charlton Athletic

Gillingham

01/01 23:00
 

Fleetwood Town

Bradford AFC

01/01 23:00
 

Northampton Town

Wigan Athletic

01/01 23:00
 

Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons

01/01 23:00
 

Peterborough United

Doncaster Rovers

01/01 23:00
 

Plymouth Argyle

Walsall

01/01 23:00
 

Rochdale

Blackpool

01/01 23:00
 

Rotherham United

Blackburn Rovers

01/01 23:00
 

Scunthorpe United

Bury

01/01 23:00
 

Shrewsbury Town

Oldham Athletic

01/01 23:00
 

Accrington Stanley

Morecambe

01/01 23:00
 

Barnet

Swindon

01/01 23:00
 

Colchester United

Cambridge United

01/01 23:00
 

Coventry

Chesterfield

01/01 23:00
 

Crewe Alexandra

Grimsby Town

01/01 23:00
 

Forest Green Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers

01/01 23:00
 

Luton Town

Lincoln City

01/01 23:00
 

Mansfield Town

Carlisle

01/01 23:00
 

Newport County

Exeter City

01/01 23:00
 

Notts County

Port Vale

01/01 23:00
 

Stevenage Borough

Cheltenham Town

01/01 23:00
 

Yeovil Town

Crawley Town

01/01 23:00
 

Alfreton Town

Stockport County

01/01 23:00
 

Curzon Ashton

Bradford Park Avenue

01/01 23:00
 

Gainsborough Trinity

Boston United

01/01 23:00
 

Harrogate Town

Darlington

01/01 23:00
 

Kidderminster

AFC Telford United

01/01 23:00
 

Salford City

Fc United Of Manchester

01/01 23:00
 

Southport FC

Chorley

01/01 23:00
 

Spennymoor Town

Blyth Spartans

01/01 23:00
 

Tamworth

Nuneaton Town

01/01 23:00
 

York City

North Ferriby United

01/01 23:15
 

Brackley Town

Leamington

01/01 23:00
 

Chesham United

Slough Town

01/01 23:00
 

Dorchester Town

Tiverton Town

01/01 23:00
 

Dunstable Town

Biggleswade Town

01/01 23:00
 

Farnborough Town

Basingstoke Town

01/01 23:00
 

Frome Town

Merthyr Town

01/01 23:00
 

Gosport Borough

Weymouth

01/01 23:00
 

Hereford

Redditch United

01/01 23:00
 

Kettering Town

Kings Lynn

01/01 23:00
 

Bishop's Stortford

Royston Town

01/01 23:00
 

Stratford Town

Banbury United

01/01 22:30
 

Aberystwyth Town

Carmarthen

02/01 01:15
 

Bangor City FC

Llandudno

01/01 23:00
 

Ballinamallard United

Crusaders FC

01/01 14:20
 

Ws Wanderers Womens

Melbourne City Womens

02/01 01:00
 

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Hapoel Hadera

02/01 01:00
 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

02/01 01:00
 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

02/01 01:00
 

Hapoel Jerusalem

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

02/01 03:00
 

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

Maccabi Tel Aviv

02/01 00:50
 

Al Faisaly Harmah

Al Hilal

02/01 11:30
 

Steadfast Mumbai Rush Sc U18

Kenkre U19

01/01 21:00
 

Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting

01/01 20:45
 

Farashganj Sc

Muktijoddha Skc