livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Fixtures: Soccer Games Today

22/04 00:30
 

Villarreal

Leganes

22/04 02:45
 

Real Betis

Valencia

22/04 00:00
 

Hertha Berlin

Hannover 96

22/04 03:00
 

PSG

AS Monaco

22/04 00:00
 

Anderlecht

Gent

22/04 02:00
 

Red Star Waasland-Beveren

Peruwelz

22/04 00:00
 

Spartak Moscow

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

22/04 04:00
 

DC United

New York City

22/04 07:00
 

Los Angeles

Seattle Sounders

22/04 00:00
 

Alanyaspor

Fenerbahce

22/04 00:00
 

Real Oviedo

Cordoba

22/04 02:00
 

Tenerife

Almeria

22/04 00:00
 

Gyirmot Se

Vasas

22/04 03:00
 

CRB (AL)

CSA Alagoas AL

22/04 10:00
 

Myanmar U18

Singapore U18

22/04 10:00
 

Hong Kong U18

Vietnam U18

22/04 00:00
 

Vejle

Aarhus AGF

21/04 23:30
 

Hammarby

afc eskilstuna

22/04 03:30
 

Universidad de Chile

Curico Unido

22/04 06:00
 

Csd Antofagasta

Coquimbo Unido

22/04 08:30
 

Union Espanola

Everton CD

22/04 00:00
 

Atromitos Athens

Panathinaikos

22/04 00:00
 

Lamia

Olympiakos Piraeus

22/04 00:00
 

AEK Athens

Larisa

22/04 00:00
 

Panionios

Pas Giannina

22/04 00:00
 

PAOK Saloniki

PAE Levadiakos

22/04 00:00
 

Panaitolikos Agrinio

Aris Thessaloniki

22/04 00:00
 

OFI Crete

Asteras Tripolis

22/04 00:00
 

Xanthi

Apollon Smirnis

22/04 00:45
 

Gomel

Shakhter Soligorsk

22/04 01:00
 

Toluca

Club America

22/04 07:05
 

Santos Laguna

Queretaro

21/04 23:05
 

Arbroath

Raith Rovers

21/04 23:45
 

East Riffa

Al Budaiya

21/04 23:45
 

Al-Hadd

Al-shabbab

21/04 23:45
 

Malkia

Al-hala

22/04 02:10
 

CA Brown Adrogue

Nueva Chicago

22/04 02:10
 

Defensores de Belgrano

Arsenal de Sarandi

22/04 02:10
 

Sarmiento Junin

Guillermo Brown

22/04 08:30
 

Atletico Mitre De Salta

Almagro

22/04 00:00
 

Bayern Munich (w)

Barcelona Womens

22/04 02:30
 

Canuelas

Deportivo Armenio

22/04 01:00
 

Al Muaidar Club

Qatar SC

22/04 00:00
 

Caudal

Cd Praviano

22/04 00:00
 

Cd Algar

Nv Estudiantes De Murcia

22/04 00:30
 

Olimpico De Totana

Mar Menor

22/04 04:00
 

Barbados Soccer Academy

Paradise

22/04 08:00
 

Porey Springs

Bdf Sport Programme

22/04 10:00
 

Seattle Reign Womens

Orlando Pride Womens

22/04 10:00
 

As Los Angeles

Temecula

22/04 00:00
 

Shabab Alsamu

Wadi Al Nes

22/04 03:00
 

Huracan Las Heras

Gsan Martin Formosa

22/04 03:00
 

Sansinena

Sportivo Las Parejas

22/04 03:00
 

Fuerza Amarilla

Mushuc Runa

22/04 05:15
 

Barcelona Sporting Club

Delfin

22/04 07:30
 

Macara

Independiente Jose Teran

22/04 00:00
 

Cultural Leonesa

Salmantino

22/04 00:00
 

Calahorra

Cd Vitoria Spa

22/04 00:00
 

Racing de Santander

SD Amorebieta

22/04 00:00
 

Linense

Talavera De La Reina

22/04 01:00
 

Futbol Club Cartagena

Ejido

22/04 01:00
 

Lleida

Cf Peralada

22/04 01:30
 

CD Castellon

SD Ejea

22/04 00:30
 

Radnicki Nis

Partizan Belgrade

22/04 02:00
 

Viitorul Constanta

Steaua Bucuresti

22/04 00:30
 

Adanaspor

Adana Demirspor

21/04 23:30
 

Dalkurd Ff

Mjallby AIF

22/04 01:00
 

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

Dinamo Tbilisi

22/04 02:00
 

Minas Icesp Df Womens

Internacional Womens

22/04 02:00
 

Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens

Iranduba Am Womens

21/04 23:45
 

Deportivo San Martin Reserves

Sport Huancayo Reserves

22/04 06:00
 

Zacatepec

Venados

22/04 09:00
 

Cimarrones De Sonora

Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa

22/04 02:30
 

Americano Rj U20

Volta Redonda Youth

22/04 03:00
 

Avai

Chapecoense

22/04 03:00
 

Corinthians

Sao Paulo

22/04 03:00
 

Ponte Preta

Red Bull Brasil

22/04 03:00
 

Ceara

Fortaleza

22/04 03:00
 

Goias

Atletico Clube Goianiense

22/04 03:00
 

Sport Recife

Nautico (PE)

22/04 03:00
 

Flamengo

Vasco da Gama

22/04 03:00
 

Bahia

Bahia de Feira BA

22/04 02:30
 

Flandria

All Boys

22/04 03:00
 

Ca Juventud

Boston River

22/04 03:00
 

Liverpool P

Racing Club Montevideo

22/04 03:15
 

Defensor

Plaza Colonia

22/04 05:00
 

Deportivo Santani

Sportivo San Lorenzo

22/04 07:00
 

Sol De America

Nacional Asuncion

22/04 03:00
 

Patriotas

Cucuta

22/04 05:00
 

Envigado

Union Magdalena

22/04 06:00
 

America de Cali

Millonarios

22/04 07:00
 

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

Deportivo Pasto

22/04 09:00
 

Aguilas Doradas

Atletico Nacional

22/04 00:30
 

Csyd Barnechea

Santiago Wanderers

22/04 03:30
 

La Serena

Deportes Temuco

22/04 03:30
 

Nublense

Melipilla

22/04 00:15
 

Dep. San Martin

Sport Huancayo

22/04 02:30
 

Deportivo Municipal

Deportivo Union Comercio

22/04 05:00
 

Universitario de Deportes

Sport Boys

22/04 05:00
 

Universidad de Costa Rica

Limon

22/04 05:00
 

Cd Pasaquina

Municipal Limeno

22/04 05:00
 

Santa Tecla

CD FAS

22/04 01:00
 

Olympique de Safi

Forces Armee Royales

22/04 01:00
 

IRT Itihad de Tanger

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

22/04 03:00
 

Union Touarga Sport Rabat

HUSA Hassania Agadir

22/04 05:00
 

Austin Bold

El Paso Locomotive

22/04 04:00
 

Aragua

Llaneros de Guanare

22/04 04:00
 

Estudiantes Merida

Estudiantes Caracas Sc

22/04 04:00
 

Trujillanos FC

LALA

22/04 04:00
 

Mineros de Guayana

Deportivo Anzoategui

22/04 04:00
 

Zulia

Portuguesa de Desportos

22/04 04:00
 

Academia Puerto Cabello

Deportivo La Guaira

22/04 04:00
 

Monagas

Atletico Venezuela

22/04 05:00
 

Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo Lara

22/04 05:00
 

Caracas FC

Carabobo

22/04 03:00
 

Nacional Potosi

Aurora

22/04 03:00
 

San Jose

Royal Pari

22/04 04:00
 

Bolivar

Club Guabira

22/04 05:15
 

Jorge Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero

22/04 07:30
 

Blooming

Always Ready