livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Fixtures: Soccer Games Today

28/05 00:00
 

Genk

Zulte-Waregem

28/05 06:00
 

Sporting Kansas City

Columbus Crew

28/05 00:00
 

Bourg Peronnas

Grenoble

28/05 03:00
 

Toulouse

Ajaccio

28/05 02:30
 

Albacete

Barcelona B

28/05 02:30
 

Almeria

Alcorcon

28/05 02:30
 

Cadiz

Tenerife

28/05 02:30
 

Sporting de Gijon

Granada

28/05 02:30
 

SD Huesca

Gimnastic Tarragona

28/05 02:30
 

Cultural Leonesa

Real Oviedo

28/05 02:30
 

Osasuna

La Hoya Lorca

28/05 02:30
 

Rayo Vallecano

CD Lugo

28/05 02:30
 

Reus Deportiu

Cordoba

28/05 02:30
 

Sevilla Atletico

Numancia

28/05 02:30
 

Zaragoza

Valladolid

28/05 02:30
 

Venezia

Perugia

28/05 00:00
 

FK Haugesund

Tromso IL

28/05 00:00
 

Odd Grenland

Kristiansund BK

28/05 00:00
 

Molde

Start Kristiansand

28/05 00:00
 

Stromsgodset

Sandefjord

28/05 00:00
 

Bodo Glimt

Ranheim IL

28/05 02:00
 

Rosenborg

Brann

28/05 00:00
 

Palestino

Curico Unido

28/05 03:00
 

Everton CD

Deportes Temuco

28/05 05:30
 

Audax Italiano

Union Espanola

28/05 00:45
 

Luch Minsk

Gorodeya

28/05 03:00
 

Bahia

Vasco da Gama

28/05 03:00
 

Santos

Cruzeiro

28/05 03:00
 

Botafogo RJ

Vitoria Salvador BA

28/05 03:00
 

Internacional RS

Corinthians

28/05 06:00
 

Ceara

Gremio

28/05 06:00
 

America Mineiro

Sao Paulo

28/05 00:00
 

Caramba/dinamo Riga

Metta/LU Riga

28/05 00:00
 

Keflavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

28/05 01:00
 

KR Reykjavik

Ka Akureyri

28/05 01:00
 

Vikingur Reykjavik

Fjolnir

28/05 03:15
 

Stjarnan

Grindavik

28/05 04:00
 

Valur

Breidablik

28/05 01:00
 

KF Laci

Skenderbeu Korca

28/05 08:30
 

Sc Scarborough Ontario

London City

28/05 00:00
 

Bryne

Stjordals Blink

28/05 00:00
 

Aalesund

Ham-Kam

28/05 00:00
 

Sogndal

Strommen

28/05 00:00
 

Tromsdalen UIL

Nest-Sotra

28/05 00:00
 

Mjondalen

Sandnes Ulf

28/05 00:00
 

Jerv

Viking

28/05 00:00
 

Floro

Levanger

28/05 00:00
 

Notodden FK

Asane Fotball

28/05 04:00
 

Niger

Central African Republic

28/05 03:00
 

Ca Furrial

Yaracuy

28/05 03:00
 

Diamantes De Guayana

Petroleros De Anzoategui

28/05 03:00
 

Universidad Central De Venezuela

LALA

28/05 03:00
 

Yaracuyanos

Atletico El Vigia

28/05 03:30
 

Fernandez Vial

Malleco Unido

28/05 03:30
 

General Velasquez

Deportes Santa Cruz

28/05 04:00
 

Deportes Recoleta

Colchagua Cd

28/05 00:30
 

Mar Menor

Terrassa

28/05 00:45
 

Yeclano Deportivo

Malaga B

28/05 01:00
 

U.M. Escobedo

CF La Nucia

28/05 01:00
 

Sant Andreu

Antequera

28/05 08:00
 

Houston Dash Womens

Washington Spirit Womens

28/05 04:00
 

Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Union Huaral

28/05 04:00
 

Cienciano

Alfredo Salinas

28/05 04:00
 

Atletico Grau

Deportivo Hualgayoc

28/05 04:30
 

Victoria Sports

Juan Aurich

28/05 06:00
 

Gimnasia Mendoza

Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

28/05 04:00
 

Cds Santa Rita

Orense Sc

28/05 04:00
 

Fuerza Amarilla

Olmedo Riobamba

28/05 01:30
 

Fehervar Videoton

Budapest Honved

28/05 02:00
 

Afc Hermannstadt

Universitatea Craiova

28/05 02:00
 

Wanderers FC

Nacional Montevideo

28/05 02:00
 

Boston River

Defensor

28/05 02:00
 

Club Atletico Progreso

Ca River Plate

28/05 04:15
 

Cerro Montevideo

Liverpool P

28/05 03:00
 

Fulgencio Yegros

Ri 3 Corrales

28/05 04:30
 

Cerro Porteno

General Diaz

28/05 04:30
 

Sol De America

Olimpia Asuncion

28/05 06:40
 

Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno

28/05 00:00
 

Cd Magallanes

San Marcos De Arica

28/05 00:00
 

Huadiwei Sub

Cd Santiago Morning

28/05 03:30
 

Cobresal

Santiago Wanderers

28/05 03:30
 

Cd Copiapo S.a.

Nublense

28/05 04:00
 

Cobreloa

Csyd Barnechea

28/05 08:00
 

Rangers Talca

La Serena

28/05 00:15
 

Sporting Cristal

Deportivo Union Comercio

28/05 02:30
 

Academia Deportiva Cantolao

Dep. San Martin

28/05 05:00
 

Alianza Lima

Sport Boys Warnes

28/05 07:15
 

Real Garcilaso

Em Deportivo Binacional

28/05 04:30
 

Guastatoya

Xelaju MC

28/05 01:00
 

New York Red Bulls B

Indy Eleven

28/05 01:00
 

Deportivo Cuenca

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

28/05 05:00
 

Guayaquil City

Macara

28/05 08:30
 

Emelec

Barcelona Sporting Club

28/05 05:00
 

Estudiantes Merida

Zamora Barinas

28/05 07:30
 

Deportivo Lara

Caracas FC

28/05 03:00
 

Jorge Wilstermann

San Jose

28/05 05:15
 

The Strongest

Bolivar

28/05 02:00
 

Thor Akureyri U19

Leiknir Kb U19

28/05 02:00
 

Ponte Preta Womens

Ferroviaria Sp Womens