livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

24/04 02:45
 
 Watford
Southampton 
24/04 02:45
 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton 
24/04 01:30
 
 SD Huesca
Eibar 
24/04 02:30
 
 Valladolid
Girona 
24/04 03:30
 
 Alaves
Barcelona 
24/04 02:45
 
 Hamburger
RB Leipzig 
24/04 00:30
 
 De Graafschap
Emmen 
24/04 01:45
 
 SC Heerenveen
VVV Venlo 
24/04 01:45
 
 AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo 
24/04 02:45
 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem 
24/04 04:00
 
 Deportivo Lara
Cruzeiro 
24/04 06:15
 
 CA Huracan
Emelec 
24/04 06:15
 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Olimpia Asuncion 
24/04 06:15
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Gremio 
24/04 08:30
 
 Godoy Cruz
Sporting Cristal 
24/04 08:30
 
 Atletico-MG
Nacional Montevideo 
23/04 17:30
 
 Melbourne Victory
Guangzhou Evergrande 
23/04 18:00
 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
23/04 19:00
 
 Daegu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
23/04 19:30
 
 Shanghai SIPG
Sydney 
23/04 23:00
 
 Al Zawraa
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
23/04 23:00
 
 Al Hilal
Esteghlal Tehran 
23/04 23:30
 
 Zob Ahan
Al-Wasl 
24/04 00:00
 
 Al Ain
Al Duhail Sc 
23/04 16:30
 
 Persija Jakarta
Ceres 
24/04 10:00
 
 Tigres UANL
Monterrey 
24/04 00:00
 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
Es Du Sahel 
23/04 08:05
 
1 Talleres Rem De Escalada
Club Atletico Colegiales 
23/04 21:00
 
 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Csd Flandria Reserves 
23/04 20:00
 
 Gandzasar Kapan B
Shirak Gjumri B 
23/04 20:30
 
 Yerevan
Ararat Armenia B 
24/04 01:00
 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Rheindorf Altach 
24/04 01:00
 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Mattersburg 
24/04 01:00
 
 TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien 
23/04 20:00
 
 Gilan Gabala
Qarabag 
23/04 22:30
 
 Standard Sumqayit
Zira 
23/04 15:45
 
 Feni Sc
Victoria Sporting Club 
23/04 17:45
 
 Bangladesh Police Club
Fakirapool Young Mens Club 
24/04 00:00
 
 Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
23/04 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila 
23/04 19:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Solin 
23/04 21:30
 
 NK Lucko
HNK Sibenik 
23/04 22:30
 
 Dugopolje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
24/04 00:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
23/04 23:00
 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Radotin 
23/04 23:30
 
 Trutnov
Kolin 
23/04 21:00
 
 Dukla Praha U19
Pardubice U19 
23/04 19:00
 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 
23/04 20:30
 
 Fotbal Trinec U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
24/04 01:00
 
 Esbjerg FB
Odense BK 
24/04 01:00
 
 Asa Aarhus Womens
Fortuna Hjorring B Womens 
23/04 08:15
FT 
 Tecnico Universitario
CD El Nacional 
23/04 19:30
 
 Al Ahly
Enppi 
24/04 02:00
 
 Pyramids
El Zamalek 
24/04 02:45
 
 Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley 
24/04 02:45
 
 Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon 
24/04 02:00
 
 Everton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
24/04 02:00
 
 Leeds United U23
Newcastle U23 
24/04 02:45
 
 Oxford United Womens
Cardiff City Womens 
24/04 00:00
 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Elva 
24/04 00:00
 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Tartu JK Tammeka 
23/04 23:30
 
 HJK Helsinki
HIFK 
24/04 02:00
 
 Lens
Lorient 
24/04 02:00
 
 Auxerre
Le Havre 
24/04 02:00
 
 Sochaux
Chateauroux 
24/04 02:00
 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Clermont Foot 
24/04 02:00
 
 ES Troyes AC
Red Star 93 
24/04 02:00
 
 Ajaccio
Stade Brestois 
24/04 02:00
 
 Chamois Niortais
Ajaccio GFCO 
24/04 02:00
 
 Nancy
Orleans US 45 
24/04 02:00
 
 Metz
Grenoble 
23/04 19:00
 
 Telavi
Shukura Kobuleti 
23/04 19:00
 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Guria Lanchkhuti 
23/04 20:00
 
 Samtredia
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
24/04 01:00
 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
24/04 02:00
 
 Debreceni VSC
Fehervar Videoton 
23/04 20:30
 
 Fajr Sepasi
Mes Krman 
23/04 20:30
 
 Gol Gohar
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
23/04 20:30
 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Qashqai Shiraz 
23/04 20:30
 
 Baderan Tehran
Shahrdary Arak 
23/04 20:30
 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
23/04 20:30
 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Oxin Alborz 
23/04 20:30
 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Shahin Bushehr 
24/04 01:45
 
 Mayfield United
Rockmount 
24/04 01:45
 
 Tek United
St Patricks Cy 
24/04 03:00
 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 
24/04 00:00
 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera 
24/04 01:30
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
24/04 00:15
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
24/04 02:30
 
 Piacenza
Virtus Entella 
23/04 21:00
 
 Sama Al Sarhan
Al Yarmouk 
24/04 00:30
 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Al Ahly 
23/04 20:00
 
 Gor Mahia
Bandari 
24/04 00:00
 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Kuwait SC 
23/04 23:00
 
 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 
23/04 23:00
 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
23/04 21:00
 
 Kuala Lumpur
Perak 
24/04 02:15
 
 Hibernians Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
24/04 00:30
 
 As Garde National
Asc Tidjikja 
24/04 02:30
 
 As Police
Asc Kedia 
24/04 01:00
 
 Civics Fc
Tigers Sc 
24/04 02:45
 
 Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town 1
24/04 02:45
 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
24/04 02:45
 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
24/04 02:45
 
 Linfield FC
Cliftonville 
24/04 02:45
 
 Ards
Dungannon Swifts 
24/04 02:45
 
 Institute
Newry City 
23/04 23:00
 
 Brumunddal
Rosenborg B 
24/04 00:00
 
 Krakeroy IL
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
24/04 00:00
 
 Vestfossen
Stromsgodset B 
24/04 00:30
 
 Gjelleraasen Il
Lillestrom B 
24/04 01:00
 
 Fyllingsdalen
Brann B 
24/04 01:00
 
 Molde B
Sunndal 
24/04 01:00
 
 SK Traeff
Aalesund B 
24/04 01:00
 
 Stabaek B
Arvoll 
24/04 01:00
 
 Start Kristiansand B
Donn 
24/04 01:00
 
 Odd Grenland
Viking 
23/04 08:00
 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 
23/04 23:00
 
 Porto B
Varzim 
23/04 18:00
 
 Cova Piedade U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
23/04 22:00
 
 Belenenses U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
23/04 22:00
 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Portimonense U23 
23/04 23:00
 
 Estoril U23
Cd Aves U23 
23/04 23:00
 
 Rio Ave U23
Benfica U23 
24/04 00:30
 
 CS Mioveni
Petrolul Ploiesti 
23/04 16:30
 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Ufa Youth 
23/04 17:00
 
 Rostov Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
23/04 17:00
 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
23/04 19:00
 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Anzhi Youth 
23/04 20:00
 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Krasnodar Youth 
23/04 20:40
 
 Al Kawkab
Al Khaleej Club 
23/04 20:55
 
 Al Ameade
Najran 
23/04 21:05
 
 Al Tai
Al Qaisoma 
23/04 23:50
 
 Al Adalh
Al Nojoom 
24/04 02:45
 
 Ayr Utd
Partick Thistle 
23/04 21:00
 
 Greenock Morton U20
Aberdeen U20 
23/04 21:00
 
 Glasgow Rangers U20
Hamilton U20 
23/04 22:30
 
 Inter Bratislava
Poprad 
24/04 02:00
 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
23/04 21:00
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC 
24/04 01:30
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Highlands Park 
24/04 01:30
 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
23/04 23:00
 
 Briviesca Norpetrol
Cd Cristo Atletico 
23/04 22:00
 
 Brommapojkarna U21
Syrianska U21 
23/04 23:00
 
 Halmstads U21
Kalmar FF U21 
23/04 23:00
 
 Gais U21
IFK Varnamo U21 
23/04 23:00
 
 Varbergs Bois U21
Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 
24/04 02:15
 
 Luzern
Thun 
23/04 21:00
 
 Alliance
Simba Sports Club 
23/04 22:00
 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien 
23/04 22:00
 
 Etoile Metlaoui
U.s.monastir 
23/04 22:00
 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Stade Gabesien 
23/04 21:00
 
 Uganda Police
Vipers 
23/04 21:30
 
 Maroons
Sc Villa 
23/04 21:30
 
 Ndejje University
Kcca 
23/04 21:30
 
 Nyamityobora
Tooro United 
23/04 22:00
 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv 
23/04 23:00
 
 Karpaty Lviv
Chernomorets Odessa 
24/04 00:30
 
 Vorskla Poltava
Desna Chernihiv 
23/04 17:00
 
 Zorya U21
Arsenal Kyiv U21 
23/04 18:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
23/04 20:00
 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Vorskla U21 
24/04 06:00
 
 Wanderers FC
Cerro Largo 
23/04 20:00
 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
23/04 21:00
 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Nacional De Montevideo Reserves 
24/04 01:00
 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
24/04 02:00
 
 Wanderers Reserve
Cerro Largo Reserves 
24/04 02:00
 
 Penarol Reserve
Ca Cerro Reserve 
24/04 02:15
 
 Ton Pentre
Ammanford 
24/04 02:30
 
 Afan Lido
Port Talbot 
24/04 02:30
 
 Goytre Afc
Briton Ferry Athletic 
24/04 02:45
 
 Haverfordwest County
Taffs Well 
23/04 23:00
 
 Slovenia U19
Montenegro U19