livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

23/01 04:00
 
 Swansea City
Liverpool 
23/01 04:00
 
 Eibar
Malaga 
23/01 03:45
 
 Juventus
Genoa 
23/01 06:15
 
 Wanderers FC
Olimpia Asuncion 
23/01 07:00
 
 Macara
Deportivo Tachira 
23/01 09:15
 
 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Deportes 
22/01 23:00
 
 Israel (w)
Finland (w) 1
22/01 23:00
 
 Hilal Al Quds
Al-Suwaiq Club 
23/01 03:00
 
 Uganda
Cote d Ivoire 
23/01 03:00
 
 Namibia
Zambia 
22/01 09:10
FT 
1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
22/01 23:00
 
 Bahrain Sc
Qalali 
23/01 02:30
 
 Kv Oostende U21
Lokeren U21 
23/01 02:30
 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
23/01 02:30
 
 Genk U21
Gent U21 
23/01 02:30
 
 Anderlecht U21
Kv Mechelen U21 
23/01 02:30
 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
23/01 02:30
 
 Zulte Waregem U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
23/01 03:00
 
 As Eupen U21
Kortrijk U21 
23/01 03:00
 
 Club Brugge Youth
Standard Liege U21 
23/01 02:00
 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
Globo 
23/01 06:00
 
 Goytacaz Rj
Bonsucesso 
23/01 06:00
 
 Santos
Bragantino SP 
23/01 03:30
 
 Portuguesa Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
23/01 06:00
 
 Sao Paulo U20
Internacional Rs Youth 
23/01 06:00
 
 Rangers Talca
Curico Unido 
23/01 04:00
 
 Haiti Womens U20
Canada Womens U20 
23/01 06:30
 
 Trinidad Tobago Womens U20
Costa Rica Womens U20 
22/01 08:15
FT 
 Peru Womens U20
Ecuador Womens U20 
23/01 06:00
 
 Chile Womens U20
Uruguay Womens U20 
23/01 08:15
 
 Bolivia Womens U20
Brazil Womens U20 
23/01 01:00
 
 Ermis Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Arab Contractors 
22/01 23:00
 
 El Ismaily
Alasyoty Sports 
23/01 03:00
 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Forest Green Rovers R 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Burnley U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Derby County U23
Birmingham U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Watford U23
Southampton U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Wolves U23
Bury U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Sheffield United U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Exeter City U23
Hull City U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 West Bromwich U23
Aston Villa U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Norwich City U23
Afc Bournemouth U23 
23/01 03:00
 
 Leeds United U23
Huddersfield Town U23 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Fasil Kenema 
23/01 03:45
 
 Paris Fc
Ajaccio 
23/01 03:30
 
 Rot-weiss Erfurt
1. Magdeburg 
22/01 22:30
 
 Churchill Brothers
AIFF XI 
22/01 16:40
FT 
 Mohammedan Sc U18
Sai Kolkata U18 
22/01 17:00
 
 Atletico De Kolkata U19
Kingfisher East Bengal U18 
22/01 18:00
 
 Kenkre U19
Football School Of India U18 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Iran Javan Bushehr 
22/01 20:30
 
 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Ironi Beit Shemesh 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Majd Kurum 
23/01 01:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Hadera 
23/01 01:00
 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
23/01 01:00
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
23/01 03:00
 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya 
22/01 20:30
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1
22/01 20:30
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Dimona 
23/01 03:45
 
 Lucchese
Livorno 
23/01 03:30
 
 Albinoleffe
Renate Ac 
23/01 09:35
 
 Waterhouse
Uwi 
22/01 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Morelia 1
23/01 07:00
 
 Deportivo Tepic
Chivas Guadalajara Ii 
23/01 03:00
 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/01 03:00
 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Den Bosch 
23/01 01:30
 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
23/01 01:30
 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
22/01 08:00
 
1 Diriangen
Chinandega 
22/01 08:00
 
 San Martin
Leones De America 
22/01 23:00
 
 Al Ahli Doha U23
Al Duhail U23 
22/01 23:00
 
 Al Khor Sc U23
Al Khor Sc U23 
23/01 03:45
 
 Alloa Athletic U20
Raith Rovers U20 
22/01 23:00
 
 Annan Athletic
Peterhead 
23/01 01:00
 
 Kayserispor
Galatasaray 
22/01 23:00
 
 Denizlispor
Adanaspor 
22/01 23:00
 
 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Samsunspor 
22/01 19:00
FT 
1 Kayserispor U21
Galatasaray U21 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Denizlispor U21
Adanaspor U21 
22/01 21:10
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Dhafra 
22/01 23:45
 
 Emirate
Al-Wasl 
22/01 21:10
FT 
1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
Al Ain U21 
22/01 15:30
FT 
 Thua Thien Hue
Đồng Tháp 
22/01 14:20
FT 
 Dong Nai U19
Dong Thap U19 
22/01 14:55
FT 
 Than Quang Ninh U19
Cong An Nhan Dan U19 
22/01 16:00
 
 Thanh Hoa U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
22/01 16:00
 
 Nam Dinh U19
Viettel U19 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 
22/01 16:30
 
 Dong Tam Long An U19
Can Tho U19 
22/01 17:00
 
 PVF Vietnam U19
TT Hanoi U19 
22/01 18:00
 
 Dak Lak U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Binh Duong U19
Tay Ninh U19 
22/01 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Real Cartagena 
22/01 08:40
FT 
 USA womens
Denmark (w) 
22/01 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Nasaf Qarshi 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Astana 
22/01 17:40
FT 
 Dak Lak
Đồng Tâm Long An 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cibalia 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Rudes 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Horsens 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Sumy
Volyn 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Armavir
FK Biolog 
22/01 19:45
FT 
1 Tay Ninh
Binh Phuoc 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zvijezda Gradacac 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Zurich 
22/01 20:45
FT 
 Tusker
Kampala City Council 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Sc Heerenveen 2 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Dinamo Bucuresti 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Ufa 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Ska Khabarovsk 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Maritsa 1921 
22/01 21:15
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Russia (w)
Scotland (w) 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
FK Rostov 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Botosani 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
St.Polten 
22/01 22:35
 
 Vaduz
Sfintul Gheorghe 
22/01 22:45
 
1 Rapid Wien
CFR Cluj 
22/01 23:00
 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Kobenhavn 
22/01 23:00
 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
22/01 23:30
 
 Brondby
Guangzhou Evergrande 
22/01 23:30
 
 Mattersburg
Saarbrucken 
23/01 00:40
 
 Kashiwa Reysol U17
PSG U17 
23/01 01:00
 
 Slovakia (w)
Fundacion Albacete Womens 
23/01 03:30
 
 Sheriff Yc
Derry City 
23/01 03:45
 
 Winsford United
Warrington Town AFC 
23/01 08:00
 
 Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe 
23/01 08:30
 
 CA Penarol
Nacional Montevideo